Japan

Date Rot. No. Matchup Spread Money Line Totals
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13301 Cerezo Osaka -0.25 (-120) 113 O: 2.75 (-109)
13302 Nagoya Grampus Eight 0.25 (100) 225 U: 2.75 (-111)
13303 Draw 230
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13304 Gamba Osaka 0 (-105) 174 O: 2.5 (-111)
13305 Kashiwa Reysol 0 (-115) 158 U: 2.5 (-109)
13306 Draw 205
Kawasaki vs Shimizu (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13307 Kawasaki -1 (102) -169 O: 2.75 (-107)
13308 Shimizu 1 (-122) 440 U: 2.75 (-113)
13309 Draw 280
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13310 Matsumoto Yamaga 0.25 (-115) 220 O: 2.5 (101)
13311 Vissel Kobe -0.25 (-105) 130 U: 2.5 (-121)
13312 Draw 200
Urawa vs Kashima Antlers (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13313 Urawa 0 (106) 182 O: 2.75 (-111)
13314 Kashima Antlers 0 (-126) 141 U: 2.75 (-109)
13315 Draw 225
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13316 Yokohama F. Marinos -0.25 (-121) 113 O: 2.5 (105)
13317 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0.25 (101) 230 U: 2.5 (-125)
13318 Draw 225
Sapporo vs Albirex Niigata (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 01:00 am 15201 Sapporo -0.25 (-121) 110 O: 2.25 (-120)
15202 Albirex Niigata 0.25 (101) 240 U: 2.25 (100)
15203 Draw 225
Shimizu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:00 am 15204 Shimizu 0 (-105) 171 O: 2.5 (-115)
15205 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 (-115) 155 U: 2.5 (-105)
15206 Draw 215
Jubilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 15207 Jubilo Iwata -0.5 (-107) -107 O: 2.5 (-108)
15208 Omiya Ardija 0.5 (-113) 250 U: 2.5 (-112)
15209 Draw 240
Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Tokyo (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 15210 Kashiwa Reysol -0.5 (-109) -109 O: 2.5 (-101)
15211 FC Tokyo 0.5 (-111) 280 U: 2.5 (-119)
15212 Draw 225
Urawa vs Sagan Tosu (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 15213 Urawa -1 (-105) -175 O: 2.75 (-120)
15214 Sagan Tosu 1 (-115) 460 U: 2.75 (100)
15215 Draw 280
Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F. Marinos (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 05:00 am 15216 Ventforet Kofu 0.25 (-108) 220 O: 2 (-102)
15217 Yokohama F. Marinos -0.25 (-112) 128 U: 2 (-118)
15218 Draw 205
Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:00 am 15219 Cerezo Osaka -0.75 (-106) -133 O: 2.75 (100)
15220 Vegalta Sendai 0.75 (-114) 340 U: 2.75 (-120)
15221 Draw 255
Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:00 am 15222 Kashima Antlers -0.75 (106) -122 O: 2.75 (-105)
15223 Gamba Osaka 0.75 (-126) 320 U: 2.75 (-115)
15224 Draw 245
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:00 am 15225 Vissel Kobe 0.5 (-112) 270 O: 2.75 (-121)
15226 Kawasaki -0.5 (-108) -108 U: 2.75 (101)
15227 Draw 230
Okayama vs Kamatamare Sanuki (J2 )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 01:00 am 26001 Okayama -0.5 (-106) -106 O: 2.25 (-114)
26002 Kamatamare Sanuki 0.5 (-114) 270 U: 2.25 (-106)
26003 Draw 225
Kyoto vs Shonan Bellmare (J2 )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:00 am 26004 Kyoto 0.25 (-119) 205 O: 2.25 (-109)
26005 Shonan Bellmare -0.25 (-101) 133 U: 2.25 (-111)
26006 Draw 210
Tokushima Vortis vs Machida Zelvia (J2 )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 26007 Tokushima Vortis -0.5 (-110) -110 O: 2.5 (100)
26008 Machida Zelvia 0.5 (-110) 290 U: 2.5 (-120)
26009 Draw 245
Mito Hollyhock vs Thespa Kusatsu (J2 )
Sunday, September 24, 2017 12:00 am 26010 Mito Hollyhock -0.75 (101) -122 O: 2.5 (105)
26011 Thespa Kusatsu 0.75 (-121) 340 U: 2.5 (-125)
26012 Draw 230
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13301 Cerezo Osaka -0.25 (108) 150 O: 1 (-139)
13302 Nagoya Grampus Eight 0.25 (-128) 280 U: 1 (119)
13303 Draw 119
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13304 Gamba Osaka 0 (-106) 235 O: 1 (-110)
13305 Kashiwa Reysol 0 (-114) 220 U: 1 (-110)
13306 Draw -103
Kawasaki vs Shimizu (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13307 Kawasaki -0.25 (-128) 111 O: 1.25 (127)
13308 Shimizu 0.25 (108) 400 U: 1.25 (-147)
13309 Draw 123
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13310 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 (112) 260 O: 1 (-101)
13311 Vissel Kobe 0 (-132) 195 U: 1 (-119)
13312 Draw -102
Urawa vs Kashima Antlers (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13313 Urawa 0 (-108) 230 O: 1 (-125)
13314 Kashima Antlers 0 (-112) 220 U: 1 (105)
13315 Draw -102
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Emperor Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 06:00 am 13316 Yokohama F. Marinos -0.25 (117) 159 O: 1 (-107)
13317 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0.25 (-137) 290 U: 1 (-113)
13318 Draw 109
Sapporo vs Albirex Niigata (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 01:00 am 15201 Sapporo -0.25 (122) 172 O: 1 (108)
15202 Albirex Niigata 0.25 (-142) 290 U: 1 (-128)
15203 Draw 101
Shimizu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:00 am 15204 Shimizu 0 (-109) 230 O: 1 (-110)
15205 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 (-111) 225 U: 1 (-110)
15206 Draw -103
Jubilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 15207 Jubilo Iwata -0.25 (111) 158 O: 1 (-110)
15208 Omiya Ardija 0.25 (-131) 310 U: 1 (-110)
15209 Draw 104
Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Tokyo (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 15210 Kashiwa Reysol -0.25 (112) 160 O: 1 (-107)
15211 FC Tokyo 0.25 (-132) 300 U: 1 (-113)
15212 Draw 105
Urawa vs Sagan Tosu (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 15213 Urawa -0.25 (-131) 107 O: 1.25 (111)
15214 Sagan Tosu 0.25 (111) 440 U: 1.25 (-131)
15215 Draw 123
Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F. Marinos (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 05:00 am 15216 Ventforet Kofu 0.25 (-142) 310 O: 0.75 (-110)
15217 Yokohama F. Marinos -0.25 (122) 178 U: 0.75 (-110)
15218 Draw -108
Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:00 am 15219 Cerezo Osaka -0.25 (-113) 126 O: 1 (-125)
15220 Vegalta Sendai 0.25 (-107) 350 U: 1 (105)
15221 Draw 119
Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:00 am 15222 Kashima Antlers -0.25 (-101) 143 O: 1 (-125)
15223 Gamba Osaka 0.25 (-119) 310 U: 1 (105)
15224 Draw 116
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki (J-League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:00 am 15225 Vissel Kobe 0.25 (-124) 310 O: 1.25 (108)
15226 Kawasaki -0.25 (104) 145 U: 1.25 (-128)
15227 Draw 115
Okayama vs Kamatamare Sanuki (J2 )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 01:00 am 26001 Okayama -0.25 (117) 168 O: 1 (117)
26002 Kamatamare Sanuki 0.25 (-137) 310 U: 1 (-137)
26003 Draw 100
Kyoto vs Shonan Bellmare (J2 )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:00 am 26004 Kyoto 0 (127) 285 O: 1 (114)
26005 Shonan Bellmare 0 (-147) 184 U: 1 (-134)
26006 Draw -103
Tokushima Vortis vs Machida Zelvia (J2 )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 03:00 am 26007 Tokushima Vortis -0.25 (122) 171 O: 1 (104)
26008 Machida Zelvia 0.25 (-142) 285 U: 1 (-124)
26009 Draw 104
Mito Hollyhock vs Thespa Kusatsu (J2 )
Sunday, September 24, 2017 12:00 am 26010 Mito Hollyhock -0.25 (-101) 145 O: 1 (-103)
26011 Thespa Kusatsu 0.25 (-119) 330 U: 1 (-117)
26012 Draw 109