Poland

Date Rot. No. Matchup Spread Money Line Totals
Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk (Ekstraklasa )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 09:30 am 13407 Nieciecza 0 (100) 180 O: 2.5 (115)
13408 Lechia Gdansk 0 (-120) 156 U: 2.5 (-135)
13409 Draw 200
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze (Ekstraklasa )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:59 am 13410 Pogon Szczecin -0.25 (-126) 106 O: 2.5 (-118)
13411 Gornik Zabrze 0.25 (106) 245 U: 2.5 (-102)
13412 Draw 230
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow (Ekstraklasa )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:30 pm 13413 Korona Kielce 0 (-113) 163 O: 2.5 (-125)
13414 Wisla Krakow 0 (-107) 174 U: 2.5 (105)
13415 Draw 199
Odra Opole vs Stal Mielec (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:45 am 26207 Odra Opole (SP) SP O: (SP)
26208 Stal Mielec (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Gornik Leczna vs GKS Tychy 71 (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 26210 Gornik Leczna (SP) SP O: (SP)
26211 GKS Tychy 71 (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Czenstochowa vs Bytovia Bytow (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 26213 Czenstochowa (SP) SP O: (SP)
26214 Bytovia Bytow (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Stomil Olsztyn (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 26216 Puszcza Niepolomice (SP) SP O: (SP)
26217 Stomil Olsztyn (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Grudziadz (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:00 am 26219 Chojniczanka Chojnice (SP) SP O: (SP)
26220 Olimpia Grudziadz (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wigry Suwalki (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 12:00 pm 26222 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (SP) SP O: (SP)
26223 Wigry Suwalki (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 01:00 pm 26225 Miedz Legnica (SP) SP O: (SP)
26226 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Gornik Zabrze vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Polish Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 11:45 am 24607 Gornik Zabrze -0.25 (-107) 127 O: 2.5 (105)
24608 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0.25 (-113) 205 U: 2.5 (-125)
24609 Draw 205
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow (Polish Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:45 pm 24610 Korona Kielce 0 (-114) 149 O: 2.5 (-108)
24611 Wisla Krakow 0 (-106) 162 U: 2.5 (-112)
24612 Draw 215
Cracovia Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin (Polish Cup )
Thursday, September 21, 2017 02:45 pm 24616 Cracovia Krakow 0 (-102) 162 O: 2.5 (-103)
24617 Zaglebie Lubin 0 (-118) 141 U: 2.5 (-117)
24618 Draw 210
Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk (Ekstraklasa )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 09:30 am 13407 Nieciecza 0 (105) 250 O: 1 (112)
13408 Lechia Gdansk 0 (-125) 205 U: 1 (-132)
13409 Draw -102
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze (Ekstraklasa )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:59 am 13410 Pogon Szczecin -0.25 (122) 166 O: 1 (-128)
13411 Gornik Zabrze 0.25 (-142) 255 U: 1 (108)
13412 Draw 117
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow (Ekstraklasa )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:30 pm 13413 Korona Kielce 0 (-119) 199 O: 1 (-128)
13414 Wisla Krakow 0 (-101) 225 U: 1 (108)
13415 Draw 109
Odra Opole vs Stal Mielec (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 06:45 am 26207 Odra Opole (SP) SP O: (SP)
26208 Stal Mielec (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Gornik Leczna vs GKS Tychy 71 (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 26210 Gornik Leczna (SP) SP O: (SP)
26211 GKS Tychy 71 (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Czenstochowa vs Bytovia Bytow (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 26213 Czenstochowa (SP) SP O: (SP)
26214 Bytovia Bytow (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Stomil Olsztyn (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 26216 Puszcza Niepolomice (SP) SP O: (SP)
26217 Stomil Olsztyn (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Grudziadz (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:00 am 26219 Chojniczanka Chojnice (SP) SP O: (SP)
26220 Olimpia Grudziadz (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wigry Suwalki (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 12:00 pm 26222 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (SP) SP O: (SP)
26223 Wigry Suwalki (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial (I Liga )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 01:00 pm 26225 Miedz Legnica (SP) SP O: (SP)
26226 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Gornik Zabrze vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Polish Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 11:45 am 24607 Gornik Zabrze 0 (-132) 193 O: 1 (-101)
24608 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 (112) 260 U: 1 (-119)
24609 Draw 100
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow (Polish Cup )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:45 pm 24610 Korona Kielce 0 (-102) 230 O: 1 (-101)
24611 Wisla Krakow 0 (-118) 210 U: 1 (-119)
24612 Draw 103
Cracovia Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin (Polish Cup )
Thursday, September 21, 2017 02:45 pm 24616 Cracovia Krakow 0 (-102) 235 O: 1 (-103)
24617 Zaglebie Lubin 0 (-118) 205 U: 1 (-117)
24618 Draw 103