Poland

Date Rot. No. Matchup Spread Money Line Totals
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
09:30 am
13407 Piast Gliwice at 0 (-122) 151 O: 2.5 (109)
13408 Pogon Szczecin 0 (102) 184 U: 2.5 (-129)
13409 Draw 205
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
02:30 pm
13410 Korona Kielce at 0 (101) 184 O: 2.5 (100)
13411 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 (-121) 153 U: 2.5 (-120)
13412 Draw 200
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
11:59 am
13413 Gornik Zabrze at -0.25 (109) 148 O: 2.5 (-110)
13414 Wisla Plock 0.25 (-129) 186 U: 2.5 (-110)
13415 Draw 205
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
09:30 am
13416 Sandecja Nowy Sacz at 0.25 (-135) 172 O: 2.5 (115)
13417 Arka Gdynia -0.25 (115) 158 U: 2.5 (-135)
13418 Draw 205
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
11:59 am
13419 Wisla Krakow at 0.25 (-122) 193 O: 2.5 (108)
13420 Legia Warsaw -0.25 (102) 143 U: 2.5 (-128)
13421 Draw 205
Monday,
Apr. 23, 2018
11:59 am
13422 Lechia Gdansk at -0.25 (-108) 130 O: 2.5 (-107)
13423 Cracovia Krakow 0.25 (-112) 205 U: 2.5 (-113)
13424 Draw 215
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
06:30 am
26213 Stomil Olsztyn at 0 (-104) 161 O: 2.25 (110)
26214 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 (-116) 148 U: 2.25 (-130)
26215 Draw 198
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
07:00 am
26216 Olimpia Grudziadz at 0.25 (-131) 155 O: 2 (-118)
26217 Chojniczanka Chojnice -0.25 (111) 148 U: 2 (-102)
26218 Draw 210
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
11:45 am
26219 Chrobry Glogow at 0 (-124) 139 O: 2.25 (-110)
26220 GKS Katowice 0 (104) 171 U: 2.25 (-110)
26221 Draw 200
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
12:00 pm
26222 Bytovia Bytow at 0.25 (-111) 175 O: 2.5 (101)
26223 Czestochowa -0.25 (-109) 126 U: 2.5 (-121)
26224 Draw 220
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
12:00 pm
26225 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial at 0.25 (-111) 183 O: 2 (-109)
26226 Miedz Legnica -0.25 (-109) 129 U: 2 (-111)
26227 Draw 205
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
09:30 am
26228 Wigry Suwalki at -0.25 (-103) 133 O: 2.25 (103)
26229 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0.25 (-117) 171 U: 2.25 (-123)
26230 Draw 210
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
09:30 am
13407 Piast Gliwice at 0 (-125) 200 O: 1 (108)
13408 Pogon Szczecin 0 (105) 250 U: 1 (-128)
13409 Draw 100
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
02:30 pm
13410 Korona Kielce at 0 (100) 240 O: 1 (-101)
13411 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 (-120) 205 U: 1 (-119)
13412 Draw 100
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
11:59 am
13413 Gornik Zabrze at 0 (-128) 196 O: 1 (-120)
13414 Wisla Plock 0 (108) 245 U: 1 (100)
13415 Draw 103
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
09:30 am
13416 Sandecja Nowy Sacz at 0 (100) 240 O: 1 (108)
13417 Arka Gdynia 0 (-120) 205 U: 1 (-128)
13418 Draw 100
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
11:59 am
13419 Wisla Krakow at 0 (108) 250 O: 1 (105)
13420 Legia Warsaw 0 (-128) 200 U: 1 (-125)
13421 Draw -101
Monday,
Apr. 23, 2018
11:59 am
13422 Lechia Gdansk at -0.25 (122) 168 O: 1 (-110)
13423 Cracovia Krakow 0.25 (-142) 260 U: 1 (-110)
13424 Draw 114
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
06:30 am
26213 Stomil Olsztyn at 0 (-103) 240 O: 0.75 (-127)
26214 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 (-117) 220 U: 0.75 (107)
26215 Draw -105
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
07:00 am
26216 Olimpia Grudziadz at 0 (113) 270 O: 0.75 (-116)
26217 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 (-133) 205 U: 0.75 (-104)
26218 Draw -110
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
11:45 am
26219 Chrobry Glogow at 0 (-119) 205 O: 0.75 (-148)
26220 GKS Katowice 0 (-101) 235 U: 0.75 (128)
26221 Draw 103
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
12:00 pm
26222 Bytovia Bytow at 0 (121) 265 O: 1 (115)
26223 Czestochowa 0 (-141) 186 U: 1 (-135)
26224 Draw 101
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
12:00 pm
26225 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial at 0 (123) 285 O: 0.75 (-115)
26226 Miedz Legnica 0 (-143) 196 U: 0.75 (-105)
26227 Draw -110
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
09:30 am
26228 Wigry Suwalki at 0 (-141) 187 O: 0.75 (-135)
26229 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 (121) 270 U: 0.75 (115)
26230 Draw 100