Scotland

Date Rot. No. Matchup Spread Money Line Totals
Brechin vs Dunfermline (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10701 Brechin (SP) SP O: (SP)
10702 Dunfermline (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Dumbarton vs Inverness CT (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10704 Dumbarton (SP) SP O: (SP)
10705 Inverness CT (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Dundee Utd vs Greenock Morton (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10707 Dundee Utd (SP) SP O: (SP)
10708 Greenock Morton (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Falkirk vs Livingston (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10710 Falkirk (SP) SP O: (SP)
10711 Livingston (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Banks ODee vs Huntly (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13704 Banks ODee (SP) SP O: (SP)
13705 Huntly (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Brora Rangers vs Girvan (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13707 Brora Rangers (SP) SP O: (SP)
13708 Girvan (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Civil Service Stroll vs Strathspey Thistle (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13710 Civil Service Stroll (SP) SP O: (SP)
13711 Strathspey Thistle (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Clachnacuddin vs Fort William (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13713 Clachnacuddin (SP) SP O: (SP)
13714 Fort William (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Colville Park vs Cumbernauld (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13716 Colville Park (SP) SP O: (SP)
13717 Cumbernauld (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Deveronvale vs Hawick Royal Albert (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13719 Deveronvale (SP) SP O: (SP)
13720 Hawick Royal Albert (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Edinburgh University vs Lossiemouth (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13722 Edinburgh University (SP) SP O: (SP)
13723 Lossiemouth (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Edusport Academy vs Rothes (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13725 Edusport Academy (SP) SP O: (SP)
13726 Rothes (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Formartine United vs Turriff Utd (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13728 Formartine United (SP) SP O: (SP)
13729 Turriff Utd (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Fraserburgh vs Forres Mechanics (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13731 Fraserburgh (SP) SP O: (SP)
13732 Forres Mechanics (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Gala Fairydean vs Keith (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13734 Gala Fairydean (SP) SP O: (SP)
13735 Keith (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Glenafton Athletic vs Threave (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13737 Glenafton Athletic (SP) SP O: (SP)
13738 Threave (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Lothian Thistle vs Inverurie Loco Works (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13740 Lothian Thistle (SP) SP O: (SP)
13741 Inverurie Loco Works (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Nairn County vs Whitehill (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13743 Nairn County (SP) SP O: (SP)
13744 Whitehill (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Selkirk vs Gretna 2008 (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13746 Selkirk (SP) SP O: (SP)
13747 Gretna 2008 (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Wick Academy vs Stirling University (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13749 Wick Academy (SP) SP O: (SP)
13750 Stirling University (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Alloa vs Albion Rovers (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15701 Alloa (SP) SP O: (SP)
15702 Albion Rovers (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
East Fife vs Forfar (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15704 East Fife (SP) SP O: (SP)
15705 Forfar (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Queens Park vs Ayr (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15707 Queens Park (SP) SP O: (SP)
15708 Ayr (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Raith Rovers vs Airdrie (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15710 Raith Rovers (SP) SP O: (SP)
15711 Airdrie (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Stranraer vs Arbroath (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15713 Stranraer (SP) SP O: (SP)
15714 Arbroath (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Clyde vs Cowdenbeath (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16601 Clyde (SP) SP O: (SP)
16602 Cowdenbeath (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Edinburgh City vs Peterhead (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16604 Edinburgh City (SP) SP O: (SP)
16605 Peterhead (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Elgin City vs Montrose (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16607 Elgin City (SP) SP O: (SP)
16608 Montrose (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Stenhousemuir vs Berwick (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16610 Stenhousemuir (SP) SP O: (SP)
16611 Berwick (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16613 Stirling Albion (SP) SP O: (SP)
16614 Annan Athletic (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Rangers vs Celtic (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 07:00 am 17701 Rangers 0.75 (-115) 320 O: 2.75 (-113)
17702 Celtic -0.75 (-105) -135 U: 2.75 (-107)
17703 Draw 280
Kilmarnock vs Dundee (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 17704 Kilmarnock -0.25 (106) 139 O: 2.25 (-120)
17705 Dundee 0.25 (-126) 186 U: 2.25 (100)
17706 Draw 220
Ross County vs Hibernian (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 17707 Ross County 0.5 (-110) 265 O: 2.5 (-108)
17708 Hibernian -0.5 (-110) -110 U: 2.5 (-112)
17709 Draw 245
St. Johnstone vs Hamilton (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 17710 St. Johnstone -0.5 (-120) -120 O: 2.5 (105)
17711 Hamilton 0.5 (100) 300 U: 2.5 (-125)
17712 Draw 245
Partick Thistle vs Hearts (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:00 am 17713 Partick Thistle 0.25 (-108) 220 O: 2.25 (-122)
17714 Hearts -0.25 (-112) 119 U: 2.25 (102)
17715 Draw 225
Brechin vs Dunfermline (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10701 Brechin (SP) SP O: (SP)
10702 Dunfermline (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Dumbarton vs Inverness CT (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10704 Dumbarton (SP) SP O: (SP)
10705 Inverness CT (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Dundee Utd vs Greenock Morton (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10707 Dundee Utd (SP) SP O: (SP)
10708 Greenock Morton (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Falkirk vs Livingston (Championship )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 10710 Falkirk (SP) SP O: (SP)
10711 Livingston (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Banks ODee vs Huntly (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13704 Banks ODee (SP) SP O: (SP)
13705 Huntly (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Brora Rangers vs Girvan (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13707 Brora Rangers (SP) SP O: (SP)
13708 Girvan (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Civil Service Stroll vs Strathspey Thistle (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13710 Civil Service Stroll (SP) SP O: (SP)
13711 Strathspey Thistle (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Clachnacuddin vs Fort William (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13713 Clachnacuddin (SP) SP O: (SP)
13714 Fort William (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Colville Park vs Cumbernauld (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13716 Colville Park (SP) SP O: (SP)
13717 Cumbernauld (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Deveronvale vs Hawick Royal Albert (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13719 Deveronvale (SP) SP O: (SP)
13720 Hawick Royal Albert (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Edinburgh University vs Lossiemouth (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13722 Edinburgh University (SP) SP O: (SP)
13723 Lossiemouth (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Edusport Academy vs Rothes (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13725 Edusport Academy (SP) SP O: (SP)
13726 Rothes (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Formartine United vs Turriff Utd (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13728 Formartine United (SP) SP O: (SP)
13729 Turriff Utd (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Fraserburgh vs Forres Mechanics (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13731 Fraserburgh (SP) SP O: (SP)
13732 Forres Mechanics (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Gala Fairydean vs Keith (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13734 Gala Fairydean (SP) SP O: (SP)
13735 Keith (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Glenafton Athletic vs Threave (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13737 Glenafton Athletic (SP) SP O: (SP)
13738 Threave (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Lothian Thistle vs Inverurie Loco Works (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13740 Lothian Thistle (SP) SP O: (SP)
13741 Inverurie Loco Works (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Nairn County vs Whitehill (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13743 Nairn County (SP) SP O: (SP)
13744 Whitehill (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Selkirk vs Gretna 2008 (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13746 Selkirk (SP) SP O: (SP)
13747 Gretna 2008 (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Wick Academy vs Stirling University (FA Cup )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 13749 Wick Academy (SP) SP O: (SP)
13750 Stirling University (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Alloa vs Albion Rovers (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15701 Alloa (SP) SP O: (SP)
15702 Albion Rovers (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
East Fife vs Forfar (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15704 East Fife (SP) SP O: (SP)
15705 Forfar (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Queens Park vs Ayr (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15707 Queens Park (SP) SP O: (SP)
15708 Ayr (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Raith Rovers vs Airdrie (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15710 Raith Rovers (SP) SP O: (SP)
15711 Airdrie (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Stranraer vs Arbroath (League One )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 15713 Stranraer (SP) SP O: (SP)
15714 Arbroath (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Clyde vs Cowdenbeath (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16601 Clyde (SP) SP O: (SP)
16602 Cowdenbeath (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Edinburgh City vs Peterhead (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16604 Edinburgh City (SP) SP O: (SP)
16605 Peterhead (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Elgin City vs Montrose (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16607 Elgin City (SP) SP O: (SP)
16608 Montrose (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Stenhousemuir vs Berwick (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16610 Stenhousemuir (SP) SP O: (SP)
16611 Berwick (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic (League Two )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16613 Stirling Albion (SP) SP O: (SP)
16614 Annan Athletic (SP) SP U: (SP)
Draw SP
Rangers vs Celtic (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 07:00 am 17701 Rangers 0.25 (-111) 310 O: 1.25 (111)
17702 Celtic -0.25 (-109) 132 U: 1.25 (-131)
17703 Draw 125
Kilmarnock vs Dundee (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 17704 Kilmarnock 0 (-128) 195 O: 1 (112)
17705 Dundee 0 (108) 250 U: 1 (-132)
17706 Draw 102
Ross County vs Hibernian (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 17707 Ross County 0.25 (-131) 270 O: 1 (-102)
17708 Hibernian -0.25 (111) 155 U: 1 (-118)
17709 Draw 119
St. Johnstone vs Hamilton (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 17710 St. Johnstone -0.25 (101) 145 O: 1 (-101)
17711 Hamilton 0.25 (-121) 290 U: 1 (-119)
17712 Draw 120
Partick Thistle vs Hearts (Premier League )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:00 am 17713 Partick Thistle 0.25 (-142) 260 O: 1 (105)
17714 Hearts -0.25 (122) 167 U: 1 (-125)
17715 Draw 113