Scotland

Date Rot. No. Matchup Spread Money Line Totals
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10701 Dumbarton at 0.25 (115) 225 O: 2.5 (-101)
10702 Falkirk -0.25 (-135) 100 U: 2.5 (-119)
10703 Draw 245
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10704 Inverness CT at -0.25 (-109) 127 O: 2.5 (-106)
10705 Dunfermline 0.25 (-111) 184 U: 2.5 (-114)
10706 Draw 225
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10707 Queen Of The South at 0.25 (-102) 210 O: 2.5 (-118)
10708 Dundee Utd -0.25 (-118) 105 U: 2.5 (-102)
10709 Draw 245
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10710 St. Mirren at -0.25 (-118) 115 O: 2.5 (-117)
10711 Greenock Morton 0.25 (-102) 193 U: 2.5 (-103)
10712 Draw 240
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15701 Albion Rovers at -0.25 (-109) 116 O: 3 (-103)
15702 East Fife 0.25 (-111) 176 U: 3 (-117)
15703 Draw 240
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15704 Arbroath at -1 (-117) -196 O: 3 (-122)
15705 Airdrie 1 (-103) 360 U: 3 (102)
15706 Draw 320
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15707 Forfar at 0.25 (-105) 178 O: 2.75 (-125)
15708 Queens Park -0.25 (-115) 111 U: 2.75 (105)
15709 Draw 250
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15710 Stranraer at 0.75 (-111) 285 O: 2.75 (-116)
15711 Raith Rovers -0.75 (-109) -149 U: 2.75 (-104)
15712 Draw 285
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
11:10 am
15713 Alloa at 0.25 (-105) 180 O: 3 (-111)
15714 Ayr -0.25 (-115) 110 U: 3 (-109)
15715 Draw 250
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16601 Annan Athletic at 0 (-116) 142 O: 2.5 (-136)
16602 Stirling Albion 0 (-104) 155 U: 2.5 (116)
16603 Draw 220
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16604 Berwick at -0.25 (-127) 106 O: 2.5 (-102)
16605 Cowdenbeath 0.25 (107) 200 U: 2.5 (-118)
16606 Draw 230
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16607 Edinburgh City at 0.5 (-117) 210 O: 2.5 (-123)
16608 Clyde -0.5 (-103) -102 U: 2.5 (103)
16609 Draw 240
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16610 Elgin City at 0.75 (-105) 295 O: 2.75 (-138)
16611 Peterhead -0.75 (-115) -152 U: 2.75 (118)
16612 Draw 280
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16613 Stenhousemuir at 0 (-118) 137 O: 2.5 (-127)
16614 Montrose 0 (-102) 158 U: 2.5 (107)
16615 Draw 220
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17701 Kilmarnock at 0.25 (-122) 205 O: 2 (-128)
17702 Aberdeen -0.25 (102) 139 U: 2 (108)
17703 Draw 200
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17704 Partick Thistle at -0.5 (-107) 100 O: 2.25 (101)
17705 Hamilton 0.5 (-113) 225 U: 2.25 (-121)
17706 Draw 265
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
07:30 am
17707 Hibernian at 1 (-112) 560 O: 2.5 (-109)
17708 Celtic -1 (-108) -196 U: 2.5 (-111)
17709 Draw 275
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17710 Ross County at 0 (-110) 174 O: 2.25 (-111)
17711 Motherwell 0 (-110) 155 U: 2.25 (-109)
17712 Draw 210
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17713 Dundee at -0.25 (-105) 131 O: 2 (-128)
17714 St. Johnstone 0.25 (-115) 215 U: 2 (108)
17715 Draw 200
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
07:30 am
17716 Rangers at () -204 O: 2.5 (100)
17717 Hearts () 580 U: 2.5 (-120)
17718 Draw 280
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10701 Dumbarton at 0.25 (-142) 260 O: 1 (100)
10702 Falkirk -0.25 (122) 176 U: 1 (-120)
10703 Draw 109
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10704 Inverness CT at 0 (-140) 183 O: 1 (-101)
10705 Dunfermline 0 (120) 265 U: 1 (-119)
10706 Draw 103
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10707 Queen Of The South at 0.25 (-142) 260 O: 1 (-119)
10708 Dundee Utd -0.25 (122) 167 U: 1 (-101)
10709 Draw 113
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
10710 St. Mirren at -0.25 (126) 175 O: 1 (-107)
10711 Greenock Morton 0.25 (-146) 260 U: 1 (-113)
10712 Draw 109
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15701 Albion Rovers at -0.25 (119) 157 O: 1.25 (-101)
15702 East Fife 0.25 (-139) 250 U: 1.25 (-119)
15703 Draw 126
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15704 Arbroath at -0.5 (115) 115 O: 1.25 (-110)
15705 Airdrie 0.5 (-135) 295 U: 1.25 (-110)
15706 Draw 149
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15707 Forfar at 0.25 (-143) 265 O: 1.25 (118)
15708 Queens Park -0.25 (123) 159 U: 1.25 (-138)
15709 Draw 118
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
15710 Stranraer at 0.25 (-115) 285 O: 1 (-135)
15711 Raith Rovers -0.25 (-105) 133 U: 1 (115)
15712 Draw 131
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
11:10 am
15713 Alloa at 0 (134) 265 O: 1.25 (103)
15714 Ayr 0 (-154) 158 U: 1.25 (-123)
15715 Draw 118
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16601 Annan Athletic at 0 (-110) 215 O: 1 (-131)
16602 Stirling Albion 0 (-110) 215 U: 1 (111)
16603 Draw 107
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16604 Berwick at -0.25 (119) 165 O: 1 (103)
16605 Cowdenbeath 0.25 (-139) 270 U: 1 (-123)
16606 Draw 112
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16607 Edinburgh City at 0.25 (-139) 270 O: 1 (-115)
16608 Clyde -0.25 (119) 162 U: 1 (-105)
16609 Draw 114
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16610 Elgin City at 0.25 (-102) 370 O: 1.25 (103)
16611 Peterhead -0.25 (-118) 116 U: 1.25 (-123)
16612 Draw 124
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
16613 Stenhousemuir at 0 (-122) 199 O: 1 (-116)
16614 Montrose 0 (102) 230 U: 1 (-104)
16615 Draw 107
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17701 Kilmarnock at 0 (117) 275 O: 0.75 (-131)
17702 Aberdeen 0 (-137) 197 U: 0.75 (111)
17703 Draw -106
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17704 Partick Thistle at -0.25 (111) 161 O: 0.75 (-134)
17705 Hamilton 0.25 (-131) 310 U: 0.75 (114)
17706 Draw 103
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
07:30 am
17707 Hibernian at 0.25 (122) 560 O: 1 (-119)
17708 Celtic -0.25 (-142) -101 U: 1 (-101)
17709 Draw 116
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17710 Ross County at 0 (-110) 225 O: 1 (114)
17711 Motherwell 0 (-110) 225 U: 1 (-134)
17712 Draw -102
Saturday,
Apr. 21, 2018
10:00 am
17713 Dundee at 0 (-140) 188 O: 0.75 (-128)
17714 St. Johnstone 0 (120) 270 U: 0.75 (108)
17715 Draw -101
Sunday,
Apr. 22, 2018
07:30 am
17716 Rangers at -0.5 (-101) 102 O: 1 (-103)
17717 Hearts 0.5 (-119) 600 U: 1 (-117)
17718 Draw 107