Spain

Date Rot. No. Matchup Spread Money Line Totals
Cordoba vs Tenerife (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:00 pm 12104 Cordoba 0 (-121) 148 O: 2.25 (105)
12105 Tenerife 0 (101) 178 U: 2.25 (-125)
12106 Draw 196
Formentera vs UD Logrones (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:00 pm 12107 Formentera 0 (-108) 163 O: 2 (-110)
12108 UD Logrones 0 (-112) 155 U: 2 (-110)
12109 Draw 189
Segoviana vs Ponferradina (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:15 pm 12110 Segoviana 0 (-103) 162 O: 2.25 (103)
12111 Ponferradina 0 (-117) 146 U: 2.25 (-123)
12112 Draw 200
Calahorra vs Fuenlabrada (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:30 pm 12113 Calahorra 0.5 (-118) 220 O: 2 (-122)
12114 Fuenlabrada -0.5 (-102) -102 U: 2 (102)
12115 Draw 225
CF Talavera vs FC Cartagena (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:45 pm 12116 CF Talavera 0.25 (-105) 191 O: 2 (-122)
12117 FC Cartagena -0.25 (-115) 121 U: 2 (102)
12118 Draw 220
Cadiz vs Osasuna (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 03:00 pm 12119 Cadiz -0.25 (-108) 117 O: 2.25 (100)
12120 Osasuna 0.25 (-112) 220 U: 2.25 (-120)
12121 Draw 205
Hercules vs Elche (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 03:00 pm 12122 Hercules 0 (121) 191 O: 2 (-121)
12123 Elche 0 (-141) 126 U: 2 (101)
12124 Draw 199
Murcia vs UE Olot (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 03:30 pm 12125 Murcia -1 (-131) -238 O: 2.25 (-109)
12126 UE Olot 1 (111) 500 U: 2.25 (-111)
12127 Draw 300
Cultural Leonesa vs Valladolid (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Thursday, September 21, 2017 02:00 pm 12128 Cultural Leonesa 0 (-120) 149 O: 2.25 (-119)
12129 Valladolid 0 (100) 173 U: 2.25 (-101)
12130 Draw 200
Zaragoza vs Lugo (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Thursday, September 21, 2017 03:00 pm 12131 Zaragoza -0.5 (-109) -109 O: 2 (-121)
12132 Lugo 0.5 (-111) 260 U: 2 (101)
12133 Draw 220
Reus vs Osasuna (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16004 Reus 0 (-121) 157 O: 2 (-106)
16005 Osasuna 0 (101) 184 U: 2 (-114)
16006 Draw 195
Granada vs Cordoba (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:59 am 16007 Granada -0.25 (-114) 120 O: 2.5 (115)
16008 Cordoba 0.25 (-106) 210 U: 2.5 (-135)
16009 Draw 225
Sporting Gijon vs La Hoya Lorca (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:59 am 16010 Sporting Gijon -0.75 (-113) -147 O: 2.25 (-118)
16011 La Hoya Lorca 0.75 (-107) 380 U: 2.25 (-102)
16012 Draw 260
Tenerife vs Alcorcon (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:00 pm 16013 Tenerife -0.5 (-121) -121 O: 2 (114)
16014 Alcorcon 0.5 (101) 350 U: 2 (-134)
16015 Draw 225
Cordoba vs Tenerife (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:00 pm 12104 Cordoba 0 (-119) 215 O: 0.75 (-125)
12105 Tenerife 0 (-101) 245 U: 0.75 (105)
12106 Draw -106
Formentera vs UD Logrones (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:00 pm 12107 Formentera 0 (107) 260 O: 0.75 (-127)
12108 UD Logrones 0 (-127) 210 U: 0.75 (107)
12109 Draw -108
Segoviana vs Ponferradina (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:15 pm 12110 Segoviana 0 (-118) 215 O: 0.75 (-131)
12111 Ponferradina 0 (-102) 245 U: 0.75 (111)
12112 Draw -106
Calahorra vs Fuenlabrada (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:30 pm 12113 Calahorra 0.25 (-139) 280 O: 0.75 (-123)
12114 Fuenlabrada -0.25 (119) 177 U: 0.75 (103)
12115 Draw 101
CF Talavera vs FC Cartagena (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 02:45 pm 12116 CF Talavera 0.25 (-139) 275 O: 0.75 (-121)
12117 FC Cartagena -0.25 (119) 178 U: 0.75 (101)
12118 Draw 102
Cadiz vs Osasuna (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 03:00 pm 12119 Cadiz 0 (-131) 197 O: 0.75 (-131)
12120 Osasuna 0 (111) 260 U: 0.75 (111)
12121 Draw -102
Hercules vs Elche (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 03:00 pm 12122 Hercules 0 (106) 255 O: 0.75 (-127)
12123 Elche 0 (-126) 210 U: 0.75 (107)
12124 Draw -108
Murcia vs UE Olot (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 03:30 pm 12125 Murcia -0.5 (104) 104 O: 0.75 (-143)
12126 UE Olot 0.5 (-124) 440 U: 0.75 (123)
12127 Draw 127
Cultural Leonesa vs Valladolid (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Thursday, September 21, 2017 02:00 pm 12128 Cultural Leonesa 0 (-125) 199 O: 1 (108)
12129 Valladolid 0 (105) 245 U: 1 (-128)
12130 Draw 102
Zaragoza vs Lugo (Spanish Copa del Rey )
Thursday, September 21, 2017 03:00 pm 12131 Zaragoza -0.25 (112) 172 O: 0.75 (-128)
12132 Lugo 0.25 (-132) 290 U: 0.75 (108)
12133 Draw 102
Reus vs Osasuna (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 10:00 am 16004 Reus 0 (-110) 240 O: 0.75 (-109)
16005 Osasuna 0 (-110) 240 U: 0.75 (-111)
16006 Draw -112
Granada vs Cordoba (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:59 am 16007 Granada 0 (-144) 183 O: 1 (122)
16008 Cordoba 0 (124) 275 U: 1 (-142)
16009 Draw 100
Sporting Gijon vs La Hoya Lorca (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 11:59 am 16010 Sporting Gijon -0.25 (-114) 137 O: 0.75 (-137)
16011 La Hoya Lorca 0.25 (-106) 360 U: 0.75 (117)
16012 Draw 108
Tenerife vs Alcorcon (Spanish Segunda Division )
Saturday, September 23, 2017 02:00 pm 16013 Tenerife -0.25 (100) 163 O: 0.75 (-109)
16014 Alcorcon 0.25 (-120) 300 U: 0.75 (-111)
16015 Draw 103