MMA Matchups Betting Odds

We offer the latest MMA Matchups Betting Odds online. Check out up-to-the-minute point spreads, money lines and totals betting odds for your favorite MMA fighter now.


DATE MATCHUP SPREAD MONEY TOTAL
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Orlando Wilson Prins vs +370
Harry Hardwick -470
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Josh Abraham vs +325
Aiden Lee -425
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Gisele Libanio vs +300
Kennedy Freeman -400
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Arturs Leisans vs +375
Chasen Blair -500
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Nick Beukema vs +350
Nik Bagley -450
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Tommy Hawthorn vs +135
Leon Hill -165
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Marko Sarasjarvi vs -200
Bailey Gilbert +160
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Tom Wright vs +165
Joe Fields -205
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Prince McLean vs +500
Francesco Mazzeo -700
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Albert Serpeti vs +375
Charles Joyner -500
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Joao Dos Santos vs +550
Jack Humphries -800
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Michael Tchamou vs +185
Joe Ambler -225
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Thodoris Serdes vs +375
Jordan Oneill -500
Cage Warriors 172
Saturday,
May. 25,
12:00 pm
Faudel Bentayeb vs +119
Jackson Clarke -149
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Dustin Poirier vs +405
Islam Makhachev -555
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Paulo Costa vs +185
Sean Strickland -220
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Elizeu Zaleski vs +145
Randy Brown -170
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Roman Kopylov vs -122
Cesar Almeida +102
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Alex Morono vs -220
Niko Price +185
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Alexandr Romanov vs +210
Jailton Almeida -250
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Bassil Hafez vs -285
Mickey Gall +245
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Jake Matthews vs -155
Philip Rowe +135
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
08:00 pm
Joe Solecki vs +255
Grant Dawson -305
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Joselyne Edwards vs +170
Ailin Perez -200
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Michal Oleksiejczuk vs +190
Kevin Holland -240
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Mitch Raposo vs +161
Andre Lima -186
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
11:00 pm
Michael Chandler vs -102
Conor McGregor -118
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
08:00 pm
Nassourdine Imavov vs -130
Jared Cannonier +110
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
08:00 pm
Dominick Reyes vs +190
Dustin Jacoby -225
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
08:00 pm
Ricky Turcios vs +205
Raul Rosas Jr -240
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
08:00 pm
Dustin Stoltzfus vs +195
Bruno Ferreira -230
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
08:00 pm
Julian Marquez vs -115
Zachary Reese -105
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
08:00 pm
Punahele Soriano vs +131
Miguel Baeza -151
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Ludovit Klein vs -125
Thiago Moises +105
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Carlos Prates vs -180
Charles Radtke +155
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Montana De La Rosa vs +125
Andrea Lee -145
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Jesse Butler vs +400
Brad Katona -550
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Daniel Marcos vs -165
John Castaneda +145
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Eduarda Moura vs -157
Denise Gomes +137
UFC Louisville
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
05:00 pm
Cody Stamann vs +175
Taylor Lapilus -205
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:00 pm
Alex Perez vs +145
Tatsuro Taira -165
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:00 pm
Andre Muniz vs +350
Ikram Aliskerov -450
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:00 pm
Lucas Almeida vs +150
Timmy Cuamba -175
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:00 pm
Miles Johns vs -110
Douglas Silva de Andrade -110
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:00 pm
Jose Johnson vs +280
Asu Almabaev -355
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:00 pm
Brady Hiestand vs +165
Garrett Armfield -190
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Joshua Van vs +145
Tagir Ulanbekov -170
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Jimmy Flick vs +285
Nate Maness -350
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Adam Fugitt vs -105
Josh Quinlan -115
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Carli Judice vs +200
Gabriella Fernandes -235
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Westin Wilson vs +250
Jeka Saragih -300
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Julia Polastri vs +195
Josefine Knutsson -230
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
04:00 pm
Melquizael Costa vs -185
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke +160
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Robert Whittaker vs +170
Khamzat Chimaev -200
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Luke Fernandez vs -130
Eryk Anders +100
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Andrew Kochel vs +135
Pat Sabatini -165
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Alex Myers vs +300
Andre Petroski -400
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Bruce Quinn vs +230
Zach Maslany -290
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Richard Hernandez vs +350
Pete Shoemaker -450
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Federico Cacho vs +160
AJ Discianni -200
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Ina Alivio vs +300
Amanda Mazza -400
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Ryan Roth vs +240
Daishi Goto -300
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Nick Toscano vs +200
Max Livingston -260
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Kyle Hughes vs +200
Nick Galanti -260
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Carter Evan vs +120
Matt Pontano -150
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Nikki Heuer vs +300
Molli Zborowski -400
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Denis Gunic vs +300
Jose Soto -400
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Sebastian Avila vs +120
Robby Bloom -150
Fury Pro Grappling 10
Friday,
May. 24,
07:00 pm
Nick Dingler vs +240
Aidan Burke -300
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
Luis Guerrero vs +500
Vince Morales -700
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
Tariel Abbasov vs -105
Jamie Siraj -125
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
Marcus Gamble vs +275
Ty Flores -350
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
Justin Jaynes vs +205
Tsogookhuu Amarsanaa -265
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
EL J Portee vs +250
Aleko Sagliani -310
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
Namakana Pakala vs +230
Valiami Kulu -290
Tuff N Uff 137
Friday,
May. 24,
09:00 pm
Shawn Johnson vs +375
Enzo Perez -500
Brave CF 83
Saturday,
May. 25,
05:00 am
Alex Lohore vs +240
Marcin Bandel -300
Brave CF 83
Saturday,
May. 25,
05:00 am
Noach Blyden vs -150
Adrian Gralak +120
Brave CF 83
Saturday,
May. 25,
05:00 am
Anando Amoksi vs +275
Youssef Boughanem -350
Brave CF 83
Saturday,
May. 25,
05:00 am
Chequina Noso Pedro vs +225
Ali Isajew -285
Brave CF 83
Saturday,
May. 25,
05:00 am
Brice Picaud vs +750
Magomed Idrisov -1200
Brave CF 83
Saturday,
May. 25,
05:00 am
Guilherme Cadena vs +260
Nills Van Noord -320
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Peter Petties vs +350
Emmanuel Sanchez -450
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Cub Hawkins vs +250
Tyler Veal -325
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Garrett Carlson vs -135
Danny Morales Jr +105
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Brynn Heathcock vs +350
Sergio Plascencia -450
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
CJ Brant vs +155
Justin Lovrich -185
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Alex Mosier vs +375
Angelo Pettis -500
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Darnell White Jr vs +550
Chris Sanchez -800
APFC 11
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Gloria Dacosta vs +220
Laura Turzenski -280
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Luis Rey Gallegos vs +180
Rodolfo Rubio -220
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Lino Sanchez vs +160
Julian Fernandez -200
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Roman Cordova vs +160
Donny Matos -200
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Heriberto Tovar vs +160
Luis Castaneda -200
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Carlos Giner vs +120
Juan Alvarez -150
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Eduardo Meneses vs +150
Cesar Vazquez -180
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Mario Martinez vs +160
Sergio Perez Jimenez -200
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Beto Saniba vs +300
Roberto Uvando -400
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Juan Campos vs +120
Jose Lopez -150
BKFC Fight Night Mexico
Saturday,
May. 25,
08:00 pm
Marcelo Perez vs +240
Nicolas Diaz -300
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
10:00 pm
Justin Cornell vs +350
Christian Avalos -450
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
10:00 pm
Sal Bruno vs +240
Shane Collins -300
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
10:00 pm
Jaleon Reid vs +190
Chris Mecate -240
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
10:00 pm
Kohl Laren vs +300
Shane Christie -400
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
07:00 pm
Martine Sandoval vs -115
Chris Paez -115
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
07:00 pm
Brian Benevidez vs +275
Cyrus Povoor -350
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
07:00 pm
Gabriel Reyes vs +150
Bryce Gonzales -180
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
07:00 pm
Kenneth Clark vs -110
Joaquin Garcia -120
A1 Combat 21
Saturday,
May. 25,
07:00 pm
Nick Fishback vs +550
Blake Decourcy -800
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Belal Muhammad vs +170
Leon Edwards -200
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Curtis Blaydes vs +200
Tom Aspinall -235
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Paddy Pimblett vs +145
Bobby Green -170
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Manel Kape vs -128
Muhammad Mokaev +108
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Giga Chikadze vs +185
Arnold Allen -220
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs -127
Israel Adesanya +107
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs -210
Leon Edwards +180
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Leon Edwards vs +190
Khamzat Chimaev -225
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs +170
Khamzat Chimaev -200
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Renan Ferreira vs +285
Francis Ngannou -350
Future Events
Saturday,
Apr. 26,
10:00 pm
Arman Tsarukyan vs +275
Islam Makhachev -325
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs +150
Ilia Topuria -175
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs +425
Islam Makhachev -600
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Jose Aldo vs +210
Sean OMalley -250
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs -170
Conor McGregor +145
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean Strickland vs +195
Khamzat Chimaev -230
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +155
Israel Adesanya -185
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:00 pm
Justin Gaethje vs +425
Islam Makhachev -600
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:10 pm
Conor McGregor vs +255
Justin Gaethje -330
Future Events
Saturday,
Aug. 31,
10:00 pm
Jake Paul vs +450
Nate Diaz -700
Future Events
Monday,
Jul. 01,
07:00 pm
Stipe Miocic vs +300
Jon Jones -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
08:00 pm
Julianna Pena vs -108
Raquel Pennington -122
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alexander Volkanovski vs +216
Ilia Topuria -256
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs +245
Ilia Topuria -285
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs +200
Merab Dvalishvili -235
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Robert Whittaker vs +210
Dricus Du Plessis -250
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +300
Tom Aspinall -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +500
Jon Jones -800


SportsBet ®
your source for betting information