MMA Matchups Betting Odds

We offer the latest MMA Matchups Betting Odds online. Check out up-to-the-minute point spreads, money lines and totals betting odds for your favorite MMA fighter now.


DATE MATCHUP SPREAD MONEY TOTAL
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
10:45 pm
Linton Vassell vs +280
Valentin Moldavsky -340
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
10:15 pm
Chelsea Hackett vs +1200
Dakota Ditcheva -2500
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
09:45 pm
Thiago Santos vs +375
Denis Goltsov -500
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
09:15 pm
Kana Watanabe vs +375
Liz Carmouche -500
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
08:45 pm
Jena Bishop vs +400
Taila Santos -550
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
08:15 pm
Davion Franklin vs +250
Oleg Popov -300
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
07:45 pm
Marcelo Golm vs +150
Tyrell Fortune -175
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
07:15 pm
Shanna Young vs +110
Ilara Joanne -130
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
06:45 pm
Danilo Marques vs +145
Tim Johnson -170
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
06:15 pm
Lisa Mauldin vs +370
Juliana Velasquez -470
PFL Week 4 2024
Thursday,
Jun. 13,
05:45 pm
Saray Orozco vs +350
Sumiko Inaba -450
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Alexander Volkov vs +165
Sergei Pavlovich -190
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Volkan Oezdemir vs +110
Johnny Walker -130
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Daniel Rodriguez vs +205
Kelvin Gastelum -240
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Joilton Lutterbach vs +175
Shara Magomedov -205
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Melsik Baghdasaryan vs -110
Muhammad Naimov -110
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Brendson Ribeiro vs +350
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov -450
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Montel Jackson vs +170
Farid Basharat -200
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Denis Tiuliulin vs -130
Abu Azaitar +110
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Nicolas Dalby vs +240
Rinat Fakhretdinov -280
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Jared Gordon vs +185
Nasrat Haqparast -220
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Muin Gafurov vs -110
Kyung Ho Kang -110
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
12:00 pm
Chang Ho Lee vs -115
Xiao Long -105
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Ikram Aliskerov vs +155
Robert Whittaker -180
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Michael Chandler vs -120
Conor McGregor +100
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Carlos Ulberg vs +113
Jamahal Hill -133
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Marc-Andre Barriault vs +175
Joe Pyfer -205
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Ian Machado Garry vs -135
Michael Page +115
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
08:00 pm
Andre Fili vs -181
Cub Swanson +156
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
08:00 pm
Vinicius Oliveira vs +210
Ricky Simon -250
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
06:00 pm
Michelle Waterson-Gomez vs +180
Gillian Robertson -210
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
11:55 pm
Tatsuro Taira vs -200
Alex Perez +170
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
11:05 pm
Lucas Almeida vs +165
Timmy Cuamba -190
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
10:40 pm
Miles Johns vs -142
Douglas Silva de Andrade +122
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
10:15 pm
Jose Johnson vs +425
Asu Almabaev -600
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
09:50 pm
Garrett Armfield vs -190
Brady Hiestand +165
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
09:45 pm
Joshua Van vs +172
Tagir Ulanbekov -202
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
09:20 pm
Nate Maness vs -600
Jimmy Flick +425
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
08:55 pm
Adam Fugitt vs +100
Josh Quinlan -120
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
08:30 pm
Gabriella Fernandes vs -161
Carli Judice +141
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
08:05 pm
Westin Wilson vs +280
Jeka Saragih -340
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:40 pm
Julia Polastri vs +145
Josefine Knutsson -170
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
07:15 pm
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke vs +163
Melquizael Costa -188
UFC Vegas 93
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
11:30 pm
Antonio Trocoli vs +900
Ikram Aliskerov -1600
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
01:00 pm
Daguir Imavov vs +180
Alex Sola -220
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
01:00 pm
Sofiane Boukichou vs -129
Abu Bakr Bathily -101
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
01:00 pm
Fabricio Nunes vs +425
Aboubakar Younousov -600
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
01:00 pm
Ghiles Oudelha vs +325
Amin Ayoub -425
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
01:00 pm
Alex Aston vs +475
Patrick Habirora -650
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
01:00 pm
Zarah Fairn vs -137
Gisele Moreira +107
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:00 am
Phruethukorn Chaichongcharden vs +375
Jordan Zebo -500
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:00 am
Alberto Ponzio vs -150
Azize Hlali +120
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:00 am
Melissa Hurtado vs -110
Fabiola Pidroni -120
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:00 am
Jacky Jeanne vs -270
Salim El Ouassaidi +210
Ares FC 22
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:00 am
Samir Faiddine vs -270
Lucas Rodrigues +210
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
09:00 pm
Keanan Patershuk vs +140
Kyle Daukaus -170
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
09:00 pm
Auttumn Norton vs +235
Emily Martins -295
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
09:00 pm
Shamel Findley vs +160
Bilal Hasan -200
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
09:00 pm
David Music vs +425
Ryan Burgos -600
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
09:00 pm
Busurman Zhumagul vs -300
George Lo +240
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
09:00 pm
Keron Reed vs +160
Christian McAuley -200
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
06:00 pm
Tom Hinz vs -200
Adam Amado +160
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
06:00 pm
Julian Birch vs -115
Tyree Sutton -115
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
06:00 pm
Chase Moeller vs -165
Jose Rodriguez +135
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
06:00 pm
Taylor Samarco vs -135
Tatiana Cirilo Santos +105
CFFC 132
Friday,
Jun. 14,
06:00 pm
Connor Roberts vs +300
Darwin Pena -400
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:30 pm
Tom OConnor vs +160
Ramil Kamilov -200
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:30 pm
Chris Larsen vs +360
Fabio Cherant -460
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:30 pm
Abdul Fayzi vs +400
Mo Ado -550
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:30 pm
Patrick Connors vs +160
Nick Hrabec -200
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:30 pm
Jake Geauvreau vs +160
Nick Leblanc -200
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
10:30 pm
Ryan Rohovich vs +240
Jett Grande -300
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
07:30 pm
Thomas Anilowski vs -139
Tony Rojas +109
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
07:30 pm
Nick Felber vs +115
Daniel Abdenour -145
Unified MMA 58
Friday,
Jun. 14,
07:30 pm
Mitch Carlton vs +275
Leo Bonin -350
FEN 55
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
05:00 am
Mansur Abdurzakov vs +375
Magomed Magomedov -500
FEN 55
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
05:00 am
Mateusz Makarowski vs +140
Patryk Dunski -170
FEN 55
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
05:00 am
Wawrzyniec Bartnik vs -110
Vladimir Bykov -120
FEN 55
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
05:00 am
Genadi Jorjoliani vs +425
Mateusz Olech -600
FEN 55
Saturday,
Jun. 15,
05:00 am
Alan Szymanski vs -150
Dawid Gryn +120
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Jomar Pa-ac vs +500
Nick Piccininni -700
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Aaron Phillips vs +240
Shimon Smotritsky -300
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Elijah Smith vs -200
Josh Walker +160
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Jacob Silva vs +240
Shameek Harvey -300
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Eric Shelton vs +135
Abdul Kamara -165
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Gabriel Echavarry vs +150
Christian Strong -180
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Jose Leon vs +190
Alden Coria -240
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Rusty Turley vs +375
Bruce Whitehead -500
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
05:30 pm
Chuy Lopez vs +275
Micah White -350
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
02:30 pm
Marcelo Reyes vs +400
Damien Anderson -550
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
02:30 pm
Eduardo Anaya vs +300
Robert Henson -400
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
02:30 pm
Manuel Garcia vs +240
Cameron Presher -300
Fury FC 92
Sunday,
Jun. 16,
02:30 pm
Denzel Rosaroso vs +240
Joe Hendershot -300
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
08:00 pm
Gage Gill vs -120
Cody Chovancek -110
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
08:00 pm
Mark Kolker vs +180
Julien Leblanc -220
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
08:00 pm
Lance Wright vs +360
Zack Powell -460
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
08:00 pm
Hunter Lee vs -150
Dorjan Dokaj +120
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
08:00 pm
Grady Behrens vs +165
Simon Marcus -205
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
05:00 pm
Ryan Yapsam vs +255
Ferdaws Nayimi -330
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
05:00 pm
Gabe Sagman vs +145
Liam Macfadyen -175
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
05:00 pm
Josh Martiniuk vs +240
Jean Luc Harrison -300
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
05:00 pm
Kris Allard vs +170
Ljae Simminz -210
Unified MMA 57
Friday,
Jun. 14,
05:00 pm
Alex Gluzman vs +500
Dan Sopa -700
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Belal Muhammad vs +165
Leon Edwards -190
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Curtis Blaydes vs +190
Tom Aspinall -225
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Paddy Pimblett vs +145
Bobby Green -170
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Manel Kape vs -125
Muhammad Mokaev +105
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Giga Chikadze vs +185
Arnold Allen -220
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Cory Sandhagen vs +210
Umar Nurmagomedov -250
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Nick Diaz vs +385
Vicente Luque -500
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Deiveson Figueiredo vs -160
Chito Vera +140
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Mackenzie Dern vs +115
Loopy Godinez -135
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Tony Ferguson vs +300
Michael Chiesa -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs +110
Israel Adesanya -130
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs -210
Leon Edwards +180
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Leon Edwards vs +170
Khamzat Chimaev -200
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs +170
Khamzat Chimaev -200
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Renan Ferreira vs +285
Francis Ngannou -350
Future Events
Saturday,
Apr. 26,
10:00 pm
Arman Tsarukyan vs +220
Islam Makhachev -260
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs +150
Ilia Topuria -175
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs +425
Islam Makhachev -600
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Jose Aldo vs +210
Sean OMalley -250
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs -170
Conor McGregor +145
Future Events
Saturday,
Jun. 28,
10:00 pm
Belal Muhammad vs +195
Islam Makhachev -230
Future Events
Saturday,
Jun. 28,
10:00 pm
Islam Makhachev vs -125
Leon Edwards +105
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean Strickland vs +195
Khamzat Chimaev -230
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +155
Israel Adesanya -185
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:00 pm
Justin Gaethje vs +425
Islam Makhachev -600
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:10 pm
Conor McGregor vs +255
Justin Gaethje -330
Future Events
Saturday,
Aug. 31,
10:00 pm
Jake Paul vs +450
Nate Diaz -700
Future Events
Monday,
Jul. 01,
07:00 pm
Stipe Miocic vs +300
Jon Jones -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
08:00 pm
Julianna Pena vs -108
Raquel Pennington -122
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alexander Volkanovski vs +216
Ilia Topuria -256
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs +230
Ilia Topuria -270
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs +195
Merab Dvalishvili -230
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Robert Whittaker vs +160
Dricus Du Plessis -185
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +300
Tom Aspinall -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +500
Jon Jones -800


SportsBet ®
your source for betting information