MMA Matchups Betting Odds

We offer the latest MMA Matchups Betting Odds online. Check out up-to-the-minute point spreads, money lines and totals betting odds for your favorite MMA fighter now.


DATE MATCHUP SPREAD MONEY TOTAL
Bellator Champions Series
Friday,
May. 17,
03:50 pm
Magomed Magomedov vs +285
Patchy Mix -360
Bellator Champions Series
Friday,
May. 17,
03:25 pm
Jaleel Willis vs +395
Cedric Doumbe -520
Bellator Champions Series
Friday,
May. 17,
03:20 pm
Gregory Babene vs +300
Costello Van Steenis -400
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
10:00 pm
Bevon Lewis vs +145
Ozzy Diaz -175
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
10:00 pm
Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani vs -600
Victor Kuiks +425
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
10:00 pm
Lerryan Douglas vs +135
Nathan Ghareeb -165
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
10:00 pm
Rodney Kealohi vs +300
Cody Davis -400
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
10:00 pm
Gilbert Nakatani vs +140
Gabriel Gomes -170
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
07:00 pm
Chase Gibson vs -140
Javier Reyes Rugeles +110
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
07:00 pm
Greg Sun vs +380
Luis Francischinelli -505
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
07:00 pm
Oseyiomon Oiyemhonlan vs -200
Jake Woodley +160
LFA 184
Friday,
May. 17,
07:00 pm
Mariana Piccolo vs +115
Taylor Mauldin -145
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
06:00 am
Kangjue Zhu vs -115
Tatsuya Ando -115
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
06:00 am
Jun Young Hong vs +399
Shin Haraguchi -524
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
06:00 am
Kiran Singh vs +349
Xiaocan Feng -449
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
06:00 am
Han Seul Kim vs -120
Bahatebole Batebolati -110
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
09:00 am
Ming Shi vs +105
Ye Dam Seo -135
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
09:00 am
Masuto Kawana vs -115
Young Jae Song -115
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
09:00 am
Priya Sharma vs +240
Huaxiang Dong -300
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
09:00 am
Paula Luna vs +375
Cong Wang -500
Road to UFC
Saturday,
May. 18,
09:00 am
Yibugele vs +200
Bin Xie -260
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
06:00 am
Ren Ozaki vs +180
Daermisi Zhawupasi -220
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
06:00 am
Angad Bisht vs -179
John Dave Almanza +149
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
06:00 am
Su Youg You vs -148
Shohei Nose +118
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
06:00 am
Jiniushiyue vs -118
Dong Hoon Choi -112
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
06:00 am
Won Bin Ki vs -140
Tatsuya Saika +110
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
09:00 am
Kiru Singh Sahota vs -110
Shuai Yin -120
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
09:00 am
Kyu Sung Kim vs +169
Tokitaka Nakashimi -209
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
09:00 am
Ruel Panales vs +145
Toki Matsui -175
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
09:00 am
Lisa Kyriacou vs +108
Qihui Yan -138
Road to UFC
Sunday,
May. 19,
09:00 am
Yunfeng Li vs +300
Balgyn Jenisuly -400
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Dustin Poirier vs +350
Islam Makhachev -450
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Paulo Costa vs +165
Sean Strickland -190
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Elizeu Zaleski vs +135
Randy Brown -155
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
06:00 pm
Roman Kopylov vs -125
Cesar Almeida +105
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
06:00 pm
Alex Morono vs -255
Niko Price +215
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Alexandr Romanov vs +241
Jailton Almeida -281
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
06:00 pm
Bassil Hafez vs -251
Mickey Gall +211
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
06:00 pm
Jake Matthews vs -148
Philip Rowe +128
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
08:00 pm
Joe Solecki vs +235
Grant Dawson -275
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 01,
06:00 pm
Joselyne Edwards vs +220
Ailin Perez -260
UFC 302
Saturday,
Jun. 08,
06:00 pm
Michal Oleksiejczuk vs +160
Kevin Holland -200
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
11:00 pm
Michael Chandler vs -102
Conor McGregor -118
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Khalil Rountree Jr. vs +145
Jamahal Hill -170
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Belal Muhammad vs +180
Leon Edwards -210
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Curtis Blaydes vs +210
Tom Aspinall -250
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Paddy Pimblett vs +160
Bobby Green -185
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Manel Kape vs -130
Muhammad Mokaev +110
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Giga Chikadze vs +185
Arnold Allen -220
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
08:00 pm
Lerone Murphy vs -160
Edson Barboza +140
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
08:00 pm
Carlston Harris vs +112
Khaos Williams -132
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
07:00 pm
Vinicius Salvador vs +345
Adrian Yanez -415
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
07:00 pm
Angela Hill vs -144
Luana Pinheiro +124
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
04:00 pm
Ramiz Brahimaj vs +125
Themba Gorimbo -145
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
04:00 pm
Warlley Alves vs +215
Abus Magomedov -255
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
08:00 pm
Tom Nolan vs -450
Victor Martinez +350
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
04:00 pm
Ariane Carnelossi vs +185
Piera Rodriguez -220
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
04:00 pm
Emily Ducote vs -400
Vanessa Demopoulos +330
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
04:00 pm
Kleydson Rodrigues vs -158
Alateng Heili +138
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
04:00 pm
Melissa Gatto vs -345
Tamires Vidal +270
UFC Vegas 92
Saturday,
May. 18,
08:00 pm
Tuco Tokkos vs +400
Oumar Sy -550
UFC Saudi Arabia
Saturday,
Jun. 22,
03:00 pm
Robert Whittaker vs +170
Khamzat Chimaev -200
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Barbara Nepomuceno vs +1600
Gabi Garcia -4000
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Antonio Da Silva vs +305
Felipe Douglas -405
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Mirali Huseynov vs +315
Sinjen Smith -415
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Samuel Alvarez vs -130
Amartuvshin Khuukhenkuu +100
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Jaeleen Robledo vs -165
Charlene Chandler +135
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Stav Shwartz vs +225
Terrance Saeteurn -285
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Kevin Boehm vs +135
Kody Vogels -165
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Michael Wood vs +375
Houston Scibek -500
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Mason Carzino-Hartshorn vs +405
Daniel Park -555
A1 Combat 20
Friday,
May. 17,
08:00 pm
Joseph Keith vs +380
Vakhtang Chumburidze -505
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Dustin Pague vs +120
Carlos Trinidad-Snake -150
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Jeremie Holloway vs -135
Dakota Cochrane +105
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Sean Wilson vs +115
Emeka Ifekandu -145
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Stanislav Grosu vs -145
Alonzo Martinez +115
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Ryan Roberts vs +180
Bobby Taylor -220
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Corey McIntosh vs +180
Ryan Braun -220
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Corey Roberts vs +190
Tommy Strydom -230
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Nate Morrow vs -550
Josh Krejci +400
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Kassius Kayne vs -220
Dionisio Ramirez +180
BKFC Fight Night
Friday,
May. 17,
09:00 pm
Eduardo Peralta vs +120
Brandon Meyer -150
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Ali AlQaisi vs +150
Samuel Bark -180
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Tahir Abdullaev vs +700
Shakhban Alkhasov -1000
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Yamato Fujita vs +120
Iago Ribeiro -150
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Jakhongir Jumaev vs +160
Andre Fialho -200
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Emiliano Sordi vs +210
Diyar Nurgozhay -270
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Agilan Thani vs +230
Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov -290
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Nika Kupravishvili vs +165
Vladislav Rudnev -205
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Mumarjon Khamidov vs +550
Mohammad Osseili -800
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Abdullo Khodzhaev vs -575
Zubair Zubairov +425
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Ariel Oliveros vs +350
Lucas Pereira -450
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Anelya Toktogonova vs +245
Elin Oberg -305
UAE Warriors 50
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Syimyk Makhmedov vs +350
Ullubiy Amirzhanov -450
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Roggers Souza vs +200
Eduardo Neves -260
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Willian Batista vs +215
Andre Borges -275
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Jhonny Pereira vs +225
Wildemar Santos -285
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Adriano Brandao vs +325
Lucas Marques -425
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Marcio Oliveira vs +118
Itamar Junior -148
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Clesio Silva vs +240
Hilario Gomes -300
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Fernando Henrique vs +299
Hugo Paiva -374
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Beatriz Ferreira vs +300
Geisa Veloso -400
Centurion FC 20
Saturday,
May. 18,
10:00 am
Leonardo Mesquita vs +155
Luis Oliveira -185
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs -127
Israel Adesanya +107
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs -210
Leon Edwards +180
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Leon Edwards vs +190
Khamzat Chimaev -225
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs +170
Khamzat Chimaev -200
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Renan Ferreira vs +285
Francis Ngannou -350
Future Events
Saturday,
Apr. 26,
10:00 pm
Arman Tsarukyan vs +275
Islam Makhachev -325
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs +150
Ilia Topuria -175
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs +425
Islam Makhachev -600
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Jose Aldo vs +210
Sean OMalley -250
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs -170
Conor McGregor +145
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean Strickland vs +195
Khamzat Chimaev -230
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +155
Israel Adesanya -185
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:00 pm
Justin Gaethje vs +425
Islam Makhachev -600
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:10 pm
Conor McGregor vs +255
Justin Gaethje -330
Future Events
Saturday,
Aug. 31,
10:00 pm
Jake Paul vs +500
Nate Diaz -800
Future Events
Monday,
Jul. 01,
07:00 pm
Stipe Miocic vs +300
Jon Jones -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
08:00 pm
Julianna Pena vs -108
Raquel Pennington -122
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alexander Volkanovski vs +216
Ilia Topuria -256
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs +245
Ilia Topuria -285
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs +185
Merab Dvalishvili -220
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Robert Whittaker vs +210
Dricus Du Plessis -250
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +300
Tom Aspinall -400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs +500
Jon Jones -800


SportsBet ®
your source for betting information